A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Only variable references should be returned by reference

Filename: core/Common.php

Line Number: 257

PowerVault MD3800f, 16G Fibre Channel, 2U-12 drive

PowerVault MD3800f, 16G Fibre Channel, 2U-12 drive

Bezel Assembly, MD3800f 1
600GB 15K RPM SAS 6Gbps 3.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive 12
Controller, 16G FC, 2U MD38xxF, 8G Cache 2
2X SFP, FC16, 16GB 4
Power Supply, AC 600W, Redundant 2
C13 to C14, PDU Style, 10 AMP, 6.5 Feet Power Cord 1
Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Cable LC-LC 2 Meters 2
Regulatory Label for MD1200/MD3x00 AC Power Supply (APCC & TW) 8
PFK : 512 SS & VDC for FW 07.84.xx.xx 2
3 Years SADMG Rapid Parts Exchange Service 1
ReadyRails II Static Rails for 4-post Racks 1