A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Only variable references should be returned by reference

Filename: core/Common.php

Line Number: 257

PowerVault MD3400, 12G SAS, 2U-12 drive

PowerVault(TM) MD3600f 8Gb FC /12X 600GB/4G CC/4 SFP/

Bezel for PowerVault(TM) MD3600f 1
600GB 3.5-inch 15K RPM, 6Gbps SAS Hard Drive 1
PowerVault MD36xxf 4G Cache Controller 12
SFP transceiver with 2 SFP ports 2
Redundant Power Supply for MD12X0 MD32X0 MD32X0i MD36X0i MD36X0f 4
Jumper cord 12A,4M 1
LC-LC 2M FC cable 2
PFK : 512 SS & VDC for FW 07.84.xx.xx 8
ReadyRails(TM) Static Rails for 2U Racks 1
3 Years Warranty